Consumables



Product Compare (0)


25 Piece Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit ($425.00)

25 Piece Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit ($425.00)

FIS Connector Cleaner (F1-7020-C) Round Cable Slitter (MK02) Greenlee Utility Knife (0652-11) T..

1Week:$425.00

AFL SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE (60mm)

AFL SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE (60mm)

AFL SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE (60mm)100 pack..

1Week:$25.00

AFL SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE FP-05 RIBBON (40mm)

AFL SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE FP-05 RIBBON (40mm)

AFL SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE FP-05 RIBBON (40mm)50 pack..

1Week:$25.00

All Systems Broadband Demarc Splice Box 24/APC

All Systems Broadband Demarc Splice Box 24/APC

Features Two carrier cable entry ports – compression seals top and bottom Two customer cable exi..

1Week:$175.00

All Systems Broadband Demark Enclosure 24/UPC

All Systems Broadband Demark Enclosure 24/UPC

Features Two carrier cable entry ports – compression seals top and bottom Two customer cable exi..

1Week:$175.00

Corning Fiber Optic ISP (Indoor) Riser Cable

Corning Fiber Optic ISP (Indoor) Riser Cable

24F/48F/72F & 144F $2 a meter..

1Week:$2.00

Corning Fiber Optic OSP (Outdoor) Ribbon Cable

Corning Fiber Optic OSP (Outdoor) Ribbon Cable

24F/48F/72F & 144F $2 a meter..

1Week:$2.00

Corning LC/LC Patch Cord Single-mode

Corning LC/LC Patch Cord Single-mode

(3 Meters) Price: $20.00 each..

1Week:$20.00

Corning SC/SC Patch Cord Single-mode

Corning SC/SC Patch Cord Single-mode

(3 Meters) Price: $20.00 each..

1Week:$20.00

Corning ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS
Corning TKT Uni-cam Pre-Polished Connector Kit

Corning TKT Uni-cam Pre-Polished Connector Kit

Corning TKT Uni-cam Pre-Polished Connector Kit..

1Week:$1,000.00

EXFO LIVE FIBER IDNETIFER LFD-200

EXFO LIVE FIBER IDNETIFER LFD-200

EXFO LIVE FIBER IDNETIFER LFD-200..

1Week:$400.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 31 (3 Pages)